Clientes
 
Algunos estudios asesorados ...

KOTEL CONSTRUCCIONES S.A.
Arquitecto Arturo Battilana (Asunción-Paraguay)
Arquitecto Mario Cáceres (Asunción-Paraguay)
Arquitecto Norberto Ríos
Arquitecto Carlos Laudicina
Arquitecta Marta Alalú
Arquitecta Cecilia Maier
Arquitecto Nicolás Cambón
Arquitectos Alfredo Casares-Alfredo Casares Sojo
Arquitectos Altuna-Busso- Casellas Galarregui
Arquitectos Goldman-Gómez Luengo-Cohen
Arquitecto Norberto Silva
Arquitectos Cohen-Cohen-Curti- Jacquelin
Arquitecto Arnoldo Kohan
Arquitectos Santiago Sigalov y Asociados
Arquitecto Mario Roberto Alvarez y Asociados
Arquitectos Amato/ Ferluga
Arquitectos Kohn-Pedersen-Fox (USA)
Arquitectos Hampton/Rivoira y Asociados
Arquitectos Ascarrunz/Virreira (BOLIVIA)
Arquitecto Luis A. Pilatti
Arquitectos Pfeifer & Zurdo
Arquitectos Benseñor - Litwak
Arquitecta Inés Van Haaster
SSAA Arquitectos asociados
Arquitectos Gradel y Kopelioff
Arquitecto Diego F. Dick y Asoc.
Arquitectos Christin - Landi
Arquitectos Garberi - Lepez
Arquitectos M. Ferreira - Gonzalo Aulet
Arquitectos G. Gastaldi y C. Veiga
Estudio Vallvé-Vallvé y Asoc. Arquitectos
Algunos de nuestros clientes...

IVISA S.A.
Estudio Jurídico Ramos Peralta (Pto. Plata-Rep. Dominicana)
Perfecta Automotores S.A. (Asunción-Paraguay)
Perfecta Automotores S.A. (Cdad. del Este - Paraguay)
INTERFISA (Asunción-Paraguay)
Residencia Ray-Barbosa (Asunción-Paraguay)
Residencia Arce (Asunción-Paraguay)
Residencia Bendlin (Asunción-Paraguay)
SADE S.A.C.C.I.F.I.M.
PEREZ COMPANC
CELULOSA ARGENTINA S.A.
BAYER ARGENTINA S.A.
COSMETICOS AVON S.A.C.I.
BANELCO S.A.
EDESUR S.A.
CATEDRAL DE BUENOS AIRES
SADIA EMPRESA CONST. S.A.
BISAN S.A.
INVERSIONES DEL PACIFICO SA
OSDE - Centro Metropolitano
Ministerio de Economía de la Nación
COTO S.A.
MORPH
Hipódromo Argentino de Palermo
Hípica Rioplatense S.A. (URUGUAY)
Fuller Argentina S.A.
KETAL S.A. ( BOLIVIA )
RA OUTLET
Estudio Mc Kinlay/Vignaroli
Dr. Eduardo Helguera
Ing.César Mainetti
Dr. José Luis Santiere
Residencia Abramowitz
Residencia Guibert
Residencia Gutiérrez Eguía
Residencia Toccalino-Etchegaray
Residencia Szeinbaum
Residencia Curi
Residencia Tr
Resdencia Oliva
Residencia Binello